Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Egg
CHF 29
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from USA
QTY:
Ubuy ist bestrebt, Ihre Sicherheit und Privatsphäre zu schützen. Unser fortschrittliches Zahlungssicherheitssystem gewährleistet Vertraulichkeit, indem Ihre Daten während der Übertragung mit AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) und SSL (Secure Socket Layer) Protokollen verschlüsselt werden. Ihre Zahlungsdaten sind 100% sicher, da wir Ihre Zahlungsdaten nicht an Drittanbieter weitergeben.
Get egg-cited because all new Pikmi Pops Surprise Eggs are about to hatch!
Fast
Shipping
Kostenlose
Rücksendung*
Sichere Verpackung
100 % Originalprodukte
PCI DSS-Standards
ISO 27001-zertifiziert
Besondere Merkmale
Produktdetails
- New Pikmi Pops Surprise Eggs with exclusive scented plush
- 15 Surprise Egg Pikmis to collect, including Limited Edition Dixie the Duck
- Each Pikmi character measures 2 inches tall
- Each pack includes 1 Mini Scented Plush, 1 Dangler String, 1 Surprise Message, and a Collector's Guide
- Pikmis come in a range of super sweet scents and are cute and colorful
- Exciting surprise egg-hatching experience
| Paketabmessungen | 5.67 x 3.43 x 1.73 inches (14.4 x 8.7 x 4.4 cm); 1.12 ounces (31.75 grams) |
| Manufacturer recommended age | 5 years and up |
| Artikelmodellnummer | 75329 |
| UPC | 630996753293 |
| Hersteller | Moose Toys |
| Einheiten | 1 Count |
| Markenname | Pikmi Pops |
| Behältertyp | Egg |
| Set Name | Pikmi Pops Surprise Series 4 |
| Teilenummer | 75329 |
| Modellnummer | 75329 |
| Altersbereich Beschreibung | Alle Altersgruppen |
| Anlass | Easter |
| Candy Consistency | Fluffy |
| Sugar Candy Type | Molded |
| Einheitenanzahl | 1 Count |
| Artikelgewicht | 0.07 Pounds (30 grams) |
| Artikel Packungsmenge | 1 |
| Anzahl der Teile | 1 |
| Artikel Paket Gewicht | 0.03 Kilograms |
| Package Size Name | Single |
| Größe | 8.7 cm x 4.4 cm x 14.4 cm |
| Stil | Cute |
| Artikelform | Egg |
| Tiermotiv | duck |
Für wen ist das Produkt geeignet?
-
Kleine Kinder
Ideal for kids who enjoy surprise toys, encouraging creativity and imaginative play through colorful, themed collectibles.
-
Easter Celebrations
Perfect for adding excitement to Easter egg hunts, providing kids with additional surprises and fun during festivities.
-
Collectible Toy Fans
Great for collectors of Pikmi Pops, offering unique designs and limited-edition items to enhance their collection.
-
Ältere Teenager
May not appeal to teenagers, as the product's design and concepts are generally targeted towards younger audiences.
-
Budget-bewusste Käufer
Not suitable for those seeking more economical gifts, as collectible toys can often be pricier for limited editions.
-
Minimalist Consumers
Not recommended for individuals who prefer simple, less cluttered lifestyles, as these toys can contribute to excess consumption.
PRODUKTBESCHREIBUNG
Kunden Fragen und Antworten
-
Frage:
What are Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs?
Antworten: Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs are fun, collectible toys that combine the surprise element with the joy of Easter festivities. Each egg contains a mystery plush toy, often shaped like various adorable characters, alongside fun accessories. These toys encourage imaginative play and are perfect for gifting during Easter or any occasion. Kids enjoy the excitement of unwrapping the eggs to see which character they receive, making it a delightful experience. -
Frage:
What age group is suitable for Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs?
Antworten: Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs are designed for children aged 5 and up. They feature soft, plush designs and engaging characters, making them appealing to young kids and children in early primary school. These toys also provide opportunities for creative storytelling, encouraging kids to interact with their newfound plush pals in various imaginative scenarios. -
Frage:
Are Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs safe for children?
Antworten: Yes, Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs are made with child-safe materials and adhere to safety standards for toys. The plush toys are soft and non-toxic, ensuring they are safe for children to play with. Parents can feel confident gifting these toys, as they are designed for interactive play while keeping safety as a top priority. -
Frage:
What types of characters can be found in Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs?
Antworten: Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs feature a range of characters, from cute animals to fantastical creatures. Each collection offers unique designs that can include kittens, puppies, unicorns, and more. This variety enhances the collectible nature of the toys, allowing kids to trade or display their favorites and encouraging them to collect different characters. -
Frage:
Can Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs be used in party favors?
Antworten: Definitely! Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs make excellent party favors for birthday parties or Easter celebrations. Since they come wrapped as surprises, each child can enjoy the thrill of discovering which character they receive. This not only adds an element of fun but also enhances the overall party experience for guests, making memorable take-home gifts. -
Frage:
Do Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs come with additional items?
Antworten: Yes, each Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Egg typically includes additional items, such as accessories that complement the plush toy inside. These can vary from mini stickers to surprise collectibles, adding extra fun and play opportunities. The inclusion of these items maximizes engagement, allowing children to express their creativity while playing with their toys. -
Frage:
How many Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs are in a collection?
Antworten: The number of Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs in a collection can vary by release, but typically, multiple eggs are available featuring different characters and themes. Each new collection usually introduces fresh characters while still including fan favorites. This ensures that collectors can continually find new and exciting surprises to add to their growing collections. -
Frage:
Are Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs collectible?
Antworten: Absolutely! Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Eggs are highly collectible, with each character featuring unique designs and themes. Many children enjoy collecting different characters and trades with friends, enhancing their play experience. The combination of surprise and collectibility fosters a sense of excitement and encourages kids to seek out new additions to their Pikmi Pops collection. -
Frage:
Where can I buy Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Egg in Switzerland?
Antworten: You can buy Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Egg in Switzerland exclusively at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of this popular product, ensuring you have easy access to various collections and characters. Shopping at Ubuy guarantees you a reliable source for original toys and collectibles that your kids will love. -
Frage:
How can I care for my Pikmi Pops plush toys?
Antworten: Caring for your Pikmi Pops plush toys is simple. Most plush toys can be gently spot cleaned with a damp cloth if needed. It’s important to keep them dry and away from direct sunlight to preserve their colors and textures. Regularly checking for loose parts or wear can also help maintain their appearance, ensuring they remain a favorite companion for your child.
Pikmi Pops Suckers & Lollipops Editorial Review
Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Egg has captured the attention of many kids and parents alike with its delightful design and interactive features. This toy offers an exciting surprise element that captivates young audiences, as it combines the thrill of an egg hunt with the joy of collecting adorable plush toys. Many parents appreciate how the unique characters come hidden within the egg, allowing children to experience the joy of unwrapping and discovering them. The quality of the plush toys is generally well-received, with many noting their softness and vibrant colors. Kids find these collectible plushies irresistible, often detailing their joy in finding rare characters or combinations within the egg. Additionally, the playful aspect of these toys encourages imaginative play, fostering a creative environment for children. However, there are some concerns regarding the price point, with a few customers feeling that the value may not match what is offered when compared to other toys in the same category. There have also been mentions of the product being somewhat repetitive in terms of the characters included, which could lead to disappointment for avid collectors hoping to find something new. Overall, Pikmi Pops Surprise! Easter Egg presents an engaging and enjoyable experience that appeals to the spirit of adventure and surprise that children love, even if there are minor drawbacks related to collectability and pricing. **
Kundenbewertungen
-
5 Sterne
56%
-
4 Sterne
11%
-
3 Sterne
16%
-
2 Sterne
6%
-
1 Sterne
11%
Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt
Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden
Vorteile
- Engaging surprise element with hidden plush toys
- High-quality and soft plush toys
- Vibrant colors and adorable character designs
- Encourages imaginative play and creativity
Nachteile
- Price point may feel high for some customers
Produktpreisverlauf
Wichtige Information
- Einschränkungen: Für international versandte Produkte beachten Sie bitte, dass jegliche Herstellergarantie nicht gültig sein könnte; Herstellerservice-Optionen nicht verfügbar sein könnten; Produkthandbücher, Gebrauchsanleitungen und Sicherheitshinweise nicht in der Sprache des Ziellandes verfasst sein könnten; die Produkte (und Begleitmaterialien) könnten nicht im Einklang mit den Standards, Spezifizierungen und Etikettierungsvorgaben des Ziellandes entworfen sein; und die Produkte könnten nicht der Voltzahl und anderen elektrischen Standards des Ziellandes entsprechen (weshalb, falls zutreffend, die Verwendung eines Adapters oder Umwandlers erforderlich sein könnte). Der Empfänger ist dafür verantwortlich sicherzustellen, dass das Produkt legal in das Zielland importiert werden kann. Bei der Bestellung von Ubuy oder seinen Partnern ist der Empfänger der eingetragene Importeur und muss sich an alle Gesetze und Regulierungen des Ziellandes halten.
- Nicht alle auf Ubuy aufgeführten Produkte werden zum Verkauf angeboten, da Ubuy eine globale Suchmaschine ist. Produkte unterliegen Export-/Handelsbestimmungen.
CHF 29
Bestellen Sie jetzt und erhalten Sie es am Dienstag, Juli 14
Dieser Artikel unterliegt in meinem Land keinen Beschränkungen. (Klicken Sie bitte auf den obigen Link, wenn dieser Artikel in Ihrem Land keinen Beschränkungen unterliegt. Unser Team wird ihn dann prüfen und zulassen.)
QTY:
Ubuy ist bestrebt, Ihre Sicherheit und Privatsphäre zu schützen. Unser fortschrittliches Zahlungssicherheitssystem gewährleistet Vertraulichkeit, indem Ihre Daten während der Übertragung mit AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) und SSL (Secure Socket Layer) Protokollen verschlüsselt werden. Ihre Zahlungsdaten sind 100% sicher, da wir Ihre Zahlungsdaten nicht an Drittanbieter weitergeben.
Merkmale und Vorteile
- Exclusive egg-shaped scented Pikmi plush
- 15 Surprise Egg Pikmis to hatch and collect
- Each pack includes (1) Mini Scented Plush, (1) Dangler String, (1) Surprise Message and a Collector's Guide